CHAIR

Daniel Chorney, Ph.D., R.Psych.
Term Expires: October 23, 2022

VICE-CHAIR

Heather Power, M.Sc., R.Psych.
Term Expires: October 23, 2022

TREASURER & PUBLIC MEMBER

Sean Ponnambalam
Term Expires: October 28, 2022

MEMBER

Robin A. McGee, Ph.D., R.Psych.
Term Expires: October 15, 2023

MEMBER

Tracy L. Whittaker-Taggart, M.A.S.P., R.Psych.
Term Expires: October 15, 2023

MEMBER

Louise Stringer Warren, M.A., R.Psych.
Term Expires: October 23, 2022

PUBLIC MEMBER

Francesca Carone
Term Expires: October 28, 2022

PUBLIC MEMBER

Phoebe Mandry
Term Expires: August 26, 2022